• 311-312A Yang Ming Nong Zi Market,No.180-1 Tianyuan Road,Tianhe Area,Guangzhou,China
  • haichengphar.com
  • 86-20-37095482,
  • 15876589117
 
Product Information

Enduracidin for sale

Enduracidin
Detailed Description

Product Description:Enduracidin


Quick Details:

Function

Antibacterial Drugs

Dosage Form

Powder

Animal Type

Cattle, Fowl, Horse, Pig, Sheep

Place of Origin

Guangdong, China (Mainland)

Brand Name

HC-PHARMA

Model Number

ANBI/00803

CAS NO.

11115-82-5

Other Name

Enramycin

Molecular Formula

C107H139Cl3N26O31

Molecular Weight

2391.79

Appearance

Brown or grey brown powder, have a special odor.

Specifications

4% and 8% powder form.

Usage&Dosage

Mixed with feedstock.

Package

25kg/bags.

Storage

Kept in a cool, dry and air-tight place.

Expiry

Two years.




Enduracidin
1.antibiotic against gram-positive bacteria with not-easy resistance.
2.growth-promotion ,improve feed utilization

 Product: Enduracidin 

  

CAS NO.: 11115-82-5

 

Other Name: Enramycin

 

Molecular Formula: C107H139Cl3N26O31

 

Enduracidin

 

Molecular Weight: 2391.79

 

Appearance: Brown or grey brown powder, have a special odor.

 

Indications:

-   Enduracidin has a strong activity against gram-positive bacteria with not-easy drug-resistance.

-   Enduracidin can promote the growth and feed-conversion of livestock and poultry.

 

Specifications: 4% and 8% powder form.

 

Usage&Dosage: Mixed with feedstock.

 

Package: 25kg/bags.

 

Storage: Should be kept in a cool, dry and air-tight place.

 

Expiry: Two years.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


All this kind Antibiotic, we promise will offer the best price by the good quality in china!We have confidence that you will satisfy with our products and service.We promise that we will offer you best quality and satisfying after-service.Above items are just a part, many more Cisco products are not listed out, please feel free contact us for more details. Thank you for your attention

Company information:
    Guangzhou Haicheng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. ,established in 2007 . We is an exporter of China (Mainland) Veterinary Medicine products.    Our products have been sold well in North America South America Southeast Asia Africa Mid East Eastern Asia Western Europe! We have implemented a strict and complete quality control system, which ensures that each product can meet quality requirements of customers.    More further information that feel free to contact us followed!For detailed company information please visit our website at www.haichengphar.com!

Related Words: Dots Vanilla   Black And Gold Vanilla   Tropical Vanilla   Crystal Blue Vanilla   Vanilla Gourmet  

Send Inquiry to this Supplier
Contact Person:
Ms. Eileen Fu
Address:
311-312A Yang Ming Nong Zi Market,No.180-1 Tianyuan Road,Tianhe Area,Guangzhou,China
Phone:
86-20-37095482,
Mobile:
15876589117

Other Products from this Supplier

Related Products For Sale List

Enduracidin premix with GMP available

Enduracidin premix with GMP available

Detailed Name: Enduracidin premix CAS: 1115-82-5 With GMP available Specifications: 4% and 8% Antibiotic and Antimicrobial  Name: Enduracidin premixSynonyms: Enradin, EnramycinCAS: 1115-82-5With GMP availableSpecifications: 4% and 8% powder form

Related Searched: ENDURACIDIN HPLC | Enduracidin
Post Date: 2011-08-24 10:00:00
China

Copyright © 2011 Wholesale lots. All rights reserved.

E-mail:tradekr@sina.com